KC Ischgl • 27. PREISKEGELN Raiba Paznaun

von 07.10.2016 - bis 14.10.2016


Stand am Samstag, 15.10.2016, 3:46


KlassenwertungMannschaftswertungAlle TeilnehmerDamenHerrenLive Ticker
Rang  St.Nr.  Name Verein Summe  Top- Deckserien
Schüler weiblich
133  KURZ Lea     154   55   50   49    48   44   42   42   42   40   40   39   37   36  
33  PRINOTH Aileen     148   51   50   47    47   46   42   42   41   40   40   39   38   38  
137  WALSER Lorena     118   44   40   34    33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
480  ZANGERL Sina     112   42   37   33    22   22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
500  GRUBER Jasmin     100   39   31   30    29   28   27   27   23   21   21   21   21   21  
471  KURZ Michaela     94   32   31   31    30   29   29   25   25   25   23   21   19   19  
116  STEIBL Luna     89   42   24   23    21   20   15   15   12   12   11   11   9   9  
549  ZANGERL Anna     58   28   20   10    9   7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
548  STENICO Sophia     32   16   13   3    2   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
 
Schüler männlich
484  ALOYS Alexander     160   60   50   50    41   40   40   38   37   34   32   31   30   29  
87  GRUBER Marco     128   47   42   39    38   37   35   35   35   34   32   30   30   30  
535  RINNER Lucas     102   36   35   31    30   30   28   28   28   25   25   24   23   22  
465  ECKER Nick   FC Ischgl 95   40   29   26    25   23   18   17   16   16   16   13   13   10  
188  KURZ Mathias   FC Ischgl 83   37   24   22    16   14   10   9   7   7   0   0   0   0  
 
Jugend weiblich
263  Ambacher Annabell     181   62   60   59    56   55   55   55   54   54   54   54   53   52  
418  KURZ Lisa     173   58   58   57    53   53   53   52   52   51   50   50   50   49  
367  WINKLER Magdalena     169   57   57   55    54   52   51   48   48   48   46   43   41   39  
72  WALSER Leonie     147   49   49   49    48   47   46   45   45   44   44   42   40   39  
127  PÖLL Teresa     146   50   49   47    44   41   39   38   38   38   36   36   35   34  
359  PEER Eva     131   49   43   39    37   36   30   30   30   26   23   20   0   0  
473  CANAL Theresa     115   41   38   36    34   32   30   29   27   24   24   16   0   0  
125  KURZ Katharina     85   33   29   23    23   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
 
Jugend männlich
377  SEIDLER Lukas   FC Ischgl 191   65   64   62    60   60   60   60   59   59   59   58   58   58  
439  WALSER Armin   Kalbsbraten 190   66   62   62    62   61   60   60   59   58   58   57   57   57  
205  KURZ Michael   Kalbsbraten 189   66   62   61    61   60   60   60   59   59   59   58   58   58  
23  WALSER Dominik   Kalbsbraten 186   63   62   61    57   56   56   55   55   54   54   53   53   53  
396  KURZ Jonas   Kalbsbraten 171   61   56   54    54   53   49   49   49   49   49   48   48   46  
126  PÖLL Tobias     170   62   54   54    53   52   52   51   51   50   50   49   49   49  
422  GANDER Sören   Tennisclub Ischgl 166   59   54   53    52   52   49   48   47   47   47   45   45   45  
513  Wolf Robert     160   57   55   48    40   38   38   37   32   0   0   0   0   0  
488  PFEIFER Benjamin     141   52   45   44    44   42   38   35   34   32   31   31   26   26  
10  443  KURZ David     139   50   45   44    42   41   41   38   37   36   33   32   28   23  
11  514  Wolf Andreas     122   43   40   39    38   35   32   30   25   20   18   0   0   0  
12  128  ZANGERLE Simon     107   38   35   34    34   32   32   32   29   24   24   21   20   20  
13  421  RINDLER Johannes     100   37   35   28    24   22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
14  515  MÜLLBACHERr Marvin     94   33   31   30    29   27   25   23   22   14   13   0   0   0  
 
Allgemein Damen
56  KURZ Martina   KC Ischgl Damen 200   68   66   66    66   65   65   65   64   63   63   62   62   62  
129  WALSER Ingeborg     195   66   65   64    64   63   61   60   59   59   58   58   57   57  
37  JEHLE Stefanie   KC Ischgl Damen 189   65   63   61    61   61   60   60   60   59   59   59   58   58  
248  PRINOTH Marlene   KC Ischgl Damen 187   66   61   60    60   60   59   59   59   59   58   56   56   55  
85  WALSER Silvia   KC Ischgl Damen 186   63   62   61    60   60   59   58   56   55   55   55   54   54  
115  GANTENBEIN Renate     182   61   61   60    59   59   56   55   55   54   54   52   51   48  
398  NEURURER Karoline   Sängerrunde Ischgl 176   64   58   54    52   50   48   37   0   0   0   0   0   0  
335  EITERER Julia   KC Ischgl Damen 175   59   58   58    58   58   58   57   54   51   49   48   47   43  
69  SIEGELE Sissy   KC Ischgl Damen 174   61   58   55    55   54   52   51   51   51   51   50   49   49  
10  530  SALNER Jasmin   Landjugend 174   63   56   55    55   53   52   52   50   48   48   48   47   47  
11  321  PFEIFER VERENA   Fanta 6 173   59   58   56    56   52   47   45   43   43   43   41   39   37  
12  260  WALSER Isabelle   KC Ischgl Damen 173   61   59   53    50   50   49   49   47   45   45   45   0   0  
13  160  WALSER Sabine   Landjugend 172   59   57   56    55   54   52   51   50   50   48   48   48   47  
14  154  WALSER Sabine, Rossbodenweg 2   Sängerrunde Ischgl 168   61   56   51    50   47   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
15  264  SALNER Bettina   Tennisclub Ischgl 166   63   55   48    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
16  516  SIEGELE Rosi   KC Ischgl Damen 163   58   54   51    51   49   45   44   43   39   37   36   0   0  
17  438  EITERER Kathrin   Fanta 6 162   59   53   50    49   47   47   45   42   41   41   35   0   0  
18  453  SALNER Christine   Fanta 6 161   59   52   50    47   41   41   40   40   40   37   30   22   0  
19  502  HÄUSLER Christina   Fanta 6 155   55   51   49    49   49   47   47   47   46   45   45   44   44  
20  268  ZANGERL Claudia     150   54   49   47    43   39   31   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
21  305  GRÜTTER Martina     145   53   46   46    46   45   43   43   41   38   36   0   0   0  
22  536  GRUBER Elke   KC Ischgl Damen 143   51   48   44    39   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
23  505  STRASSER Katarina   Fanta 6 139   50   50   39    37   37   35   33   32   31   31   29   23   20  
24  386  LADNER Celine     139   51   49   39    37   36   35   35   32   32   31   0   0   0  
25  247  JÄGER Renate   KC Ischgl Damen 137   49   46   42    33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
26  78  GANAHL Carol   Club 24 135   50   43   42    42   41   36   35   0   0   0   0   0   0  
27  440  RASS Sabrina   Club 24 134   46   44   44    42   40   38   32   28   27   25   0   0   0  
28  179  WALSER Diana     132   46   45   41    39   39   37   34   32   30   27   0   0   0  
29  397  SCHMID-LEDERER Simone   Sängerrunde Ischgl 121   43   41   37    33   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
30  542  ZANGERL Julia   Sängerrunde Ischgl 120   41   40   39    33   27   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
31  378  WALSER Emma     115   44   37   34    31   30   29   28   21   16   0   0   0   0  
32  540  WALTER Elena   Sängerrunde Ischgl 106   37   35   34    33   31   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
33  503  RUDIGIER Isabell   Fanta 6 104   38   35   31    31   29   12   7   7   0   0   0   0   0  
34  550  Zangerl Melanie     95   43   27   25    22   21   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
35  541  KURZ Berthild   Sängerrunde Ischgl 91   34   29   28    27   25   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
 
Allgemein Herren
AMBACHER Hansi Jun.   Team Mathon 214   72   71   71    70   69   68   68   67   64   64   64   63   63  
111  KURZ Sieghard   Team Mathon 210   71   70   69    69   68   66   65   65   65   63   63   63   61  
143  JÄGER Christian   Landjugend 207   69   69   69    66   65   65   63   62   61   58   55   53   51  
144  JÄGER Robert   Landjugend 202   69   67   66    65   65   63   62   62   60   60   59   55   55  
524  KATHREIN Alois   FC Galtür 202   69   67   66    62   62   61   61   59   59   57   57   56   55  
518  ZANGERLE Günter   FC Galtür 201   70   68   63    63   61   60   60   58   58   57   57   56   55  
517  KATHREIN Benjamin   FC Galtür 199   67   66   66    66   64   63   63   62   61   60   60   59   59  
155  WALSER Thomas   Freiw. Feuerwehr Ischgl 199   69   66   64    63   61   60   59   58   56   56   56   55   53  
296  RUDIGIER Daniel   FC Ischgl 196   68   65   63    63   62   61   61   60   60   58   58   58   58  
10  92  WINKLER Wolfgang     193   66   64   63    61   59   58   57   56   56   55   53   52   52  
11  18  HÄUSLER Matthias     192   65   64   63    63   61   58   58   58   57   55   54   54   54  
12  164  BACHLER Michael   Team Mathon 192   66   63   63    62   59   58   58   57   56   56   55   55   54  
13  325  OJSTER Dominik   Team Mathon 192   65   65   62    61   59   58   56   55   55   54   54   53   53  
14  228  ZANGERL Patric   Schützen Ischgl 190   68   61   61    60   56   55   53   52   50   47   46   43   40  
15  520  WALTER Dietmar   FC Galtür 190   69   61   60    59   58   57   57   56   56   54   54   54   54  
16  46  MARK Harald     186   63   62   61    58   56   56   54   53   50   49   0   0   0  
17  79  WALSER Klaus   KC Ischgl Herren 185   63   62   60    59   57   56   54   54   42   0   0   0   0  
18  286  WALSER Simon   KC Ischgl Herren 183   62   61   60    60   58   57   55   54   54   54   53   52   51  
19  519  WOLFAHRT Manuel   FC Galtür 182   64   60   58    57   57   56   55   47   46   46   44   42   41  
20  298  SCHÖNDORFER Daniel   Landjugend 180   63   60   57    56   50   49   49   46   44   39   37   35   22  
21  304  ZANGERL Benjamin , Central   FC Ischgl 180   65   62   53    50   49   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
22  375  JEHLE Patrick   Landjugend 179   63   58   58    55   55   55   55   54   52   52   51   51   50  
23  178  WALSER Marc   KC Ischgl Herren 179   64   61   54    48   44   43   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
24  537  ZANGERL Marko   Landjugend Mathon 176   59   59   58    57   56   56   53   52   52   52   52   52   50  
25  100  KURZ Markus     175   59   58   58    57   57   53   53   52   50   50   47   45   45  
26  444  KURZ Simon     174   58   58   58    54   50   48   41   40   39   37   0   0   0  
27  209  WINKLER Florian   Landjugend 173   59   58   56    55   52   47   45   44   41   0   0   0   0  
28  289  KLEINHANS Sandro   FC Ischgl 173   59   57   57    53   47   32   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
29  170  WALSER Lukas   Landjugend 172   60   56   56    54   51   51   51   51   47   45   42   37   0  
30  158  WALSER Andreas   KC Ischgl Herren 170   58   57   55    50   44   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
31  441  KURZ Stefan   Schützen Ischgl 169   63   53   53    37   37   31   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
32  67  WALSER Florian   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 167   60   54   53    50   50   47   47   46   46   44   44   43   43  
33  425  PIRCHER Johannes   Landjugend 167   58   57   52    50   49   48   47   0   0   0   0   0   0  
34  313  PFEIFER Lukas   FC Ischgl 167   56   56   55    47   46   45   45   40   0   0   0   0   0  
35  522  WALTER Christoph   FC Galtür 166   63   52   51    51   50   48   48   48   47   42   40   34   0  
36  504  PFEIFER Jörg   KC Ischgl Herren 166   57   55   54    48   44   36   35   0   0   0   0   0   0  
37  54  RUDIGIER Marco   FC Ischgl 166   57   56   53    48   40   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
38  539  MANGOLD Alexander   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 165   59   55   51    42   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
39  43  ZANGERL Rene   FC Ischgl 162   55   54   53    52   50   50   49   49   48   46   45   45   45  
40  523  KATHREIN Johannes   FC Galtür 160   57   54   49    48   48   48   47   46   45   44   41   38   37  
41  543  WALSER Patric, Nevada   Schützen Ischgl 158   54   54   50    47   45   44   42   42   37   36   33   27   0  
42  14  STARK Patrick   Landjugend 154   56   51   47    47   34   30   29   22   0   0   0   0   0  
43  261  ZANGERL Christian   FC Ischgl 152   55   49   48    47   44   39   37   32   27   0   0   0   0  
44  284  WALSER Benjamin   FC Ischgl 151   56   51   44    43   36   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
45  235  SALNER Fabian   FC Galtür 150   53   51   46    46   42   42   38   38   34   33   31   0   0  
46  282  ZANGERL Markus   Landjugend 148   54   49   45    44   43   37   27   0   0   0   0   0   0  
47  354  ZANGERL Jürgen   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 148   56   49   43    42   36   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
48  162  SIEGELE Josef   Sängerrunde Ischgl 146   58   52   36    35   35   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
49  525  JENTZSCH Rene     146   54   47   45    0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
50  276  WOLF Michael     144   58   43   43    41   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
51  270  VOGT Andreas   Sängerrunde Ischgl 143   51   48   44    43   43   40   37   0   0   0   0   0   0  
52  510  STÜCKLER Bernhard   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 142   51   49   42    35   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
53  166  REHBERGER Johannes     141   50   47   44    43   42   37   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
54  509  JENNEWEIN Patric   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 141   49   48   44    42   40   40   38   35   33   30   0   0   0  
55  545  RASS Hugo   Schützen Ischgl 141   52   46   43    38   27   25   25   24   17   17   0   0   0  
56  29  PFEIFER Thomas   Landjugend Mathon 139   53   47   39    35   33   32   28   0   0   0   0   0   0  
57  360  WALSER Johannes   Landjugend 138   53   43   42    41   35   34   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
58  507  THAUER Nikolay   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 138   52   44   42    39   36   35   33   30   27   26   0   0   0  
59  427  ZANGERL Philipp     138   49   45   44    37   36   36   31   30   29   28   25   0   0  
60  511  FREINHOFER Michael   Las Vegas 8. 5. 14 135   51   44   40    39   35   33  © SITEUPTODATE